Welcome Bonus 100% up to $2,000

Or 100% up to $277 at 1× wagering

Class 777 Casino 20 Free Spins No Deposit: Free Spins and Bonus Terms

Looking for Class 777 Casino 20 Free Spins No Deposit? Start with the offer rules that shape your session: up to 100 free spins on pokies, 30× wagering on winnings and a 7-day validity window. You can also compare two 100% match welcome options, including one with 1× wagering on the combined deposit and bonus.

What's Hot

Spinachos

Spinachos

felixgaming

Sword of Shoguns

Sword of Shoguns

thunderkick

Very Lucky 243

Very Lucky 243

1spin4win

Wild Beasts

Wild Beasts

retrogaming

3 Genie Wishes

3 Genie Wishes

pragmaticplay

2022 Hit Slot

2022 Hit Slot

endorphina

Free spins at Class 777: the spin count, deadline and wagering

For Class 777 in Australia, the free-spin offer is built around pokies. New players can receive up to 100 free spins, with winnings from those spins subject to 30× wagering. The spins must be used within 7 days, so it is worth checking the expiry before you start rather than leaving them sitting in your account.

In this review

Class 777 Casino offers up to 100 free spins on pokies rather than a 20 Free Spins No Deposit package. The useful takeaway is that the spin total is only one part of the offer: the 30× rule applies to winnings, and the seven-day period controls how long you have to use the spins.

Offer detailTerm
Number of spinsUp to 100
Game typePokies
Wagering on winnings30×
Validity7 days

The 7-day window is part of the offer

A free-spin balance is easier to manage when you know the deadline first. Keep the 30× wagering term in mind as well, because the requirement applies to winnings rather than simply to the number of spins.

How to activate the free spins on desktop or mobile

Bonus activation is available through your casino account and through the mobile browser. The platform runs on iOS and Android browsers, and there is no app download needed. That makes it fairly straightforward to move from account setup to the pokies section on your phone.

  1. Complete Registration

    Enter your full name and make sure it matches the name on your bank account. Add your phone number, then use the verification code sent by SMS.

  2. Open the account or mobile browser

    Sign in through the casino account or use the platform in your mobile browser. Bonus activation is available in both places.

  3. Activate the offer

    Choose the relevant free-spin or welcome offer in the account area and activate it before playing. The free spins are tied to pokies.

  4. Use the spins within 7 days

    Keep the validity period in view and remember that winnings carry 30× wagering. Real-time notifications can alert you about bonus claims and other account transactions.

The mobile version keeps full desktop functionality, including access to live dealer tables, although the free-spin offer itself is for pokies. Mobile transactions are encrypted, and SSL encryption applies across account and transaction activity from login through to withdrawal.

Use the correct full name during Registration.
Complete phone verification by SMS.
Activate the offer through the account or mobile browser.
Keep the 7-day free-spin period in mind.
Read the 30× wagering term before using the winnings.

Welcome bonuses: compare the $2,000 match with the 1× option

The free spins sit alongside two welcome bonus choices. Both are 100% deposit matches, but the wagering rules are very different. The main option reaches $2,000 and carries 35× wagering on the bonus. The alternative reaches $277, starts with a $50 minimum deposit and uses 1× wagering on the combined deposit and bonus.

Welcome optionMatchWageringImportant game rule
Main welcome bonus100% up to $2,00035× bonusWorks with fiat and crypto deposits
Low-wagering welcome bonus100% up to $2771× deposit + bonusSlots and common RNG games; live games do not contribute

Worked examples with real amounts

Suppose you make a $500 deposit and select the main welcome bonus. A 100% match adds $500, and 35× wagering on the $500 bonus gives a wagering figure of $17,500. The bonus can reach $2,000, so a $2,000 matched deposit would produce a $2,000 bonus and a $70,000 wagering figure under the same 35× calculation.

The lower-wagering option works differently. With the required $50 deposit, the 100% match adds $50, giving a combined amount of $100. At 1× wagering on deposit plus bonus, the worked wagering figure is $100. This option is limited to slots and common RNG games, and live games do not contribute.

Choose by the wagering calculation, not just the headline amount

The $2,000 option has the larger match, while the $277 option has the lower 1× requirement. Writing down the deposit, bonus and wagering figure before activating makes the difference easy to see.

There are also ongoing reward options. The Weekly Reload gives 50% every Friday, with 35× wagering and no maximum cashout cap. The VIP Program offers exclusive bonuses for VIP and loyalty members, while VIP levels can receive 10% cashback calculated on losses only, with no wagering requirement.

Pick the welcome option that fits your budget

Compare the match amount with the wagering figure before you activate. The lower-wagering option has a $50 minimum deposit and a 1× deposit-plus-bonus calculation.

Deposits and mobile activation: currencies and minimums

Class 777 Casino accepts AUD, Bitcoin, Ethereum and Litecoin. Visa and Mastercard are available from $20, while Neosurf starts at $10. Crypto minimums vary by currency, so the payment method matters when you are planning a deposit.

MethodMinimum deposit
Visa or Mastercard$20
Neosurf$10
Bitcoin$25
Ethereum$25
Litecoin$20

The payment minimum and the low-wagering welcome bonus minimum are separate. For example, a card deposit can start at $20, but the 1× welcome option requires a $50 minimum deposit. Neosurf can be used for deposits, while withdrawals use the available card and cryptocurrency routes.

  1. Select your currency

    Choose AUD, Bitcoin, Ethereum or Litecoin for the account and transaction you want to make.

  2. Choose the payment method

    Check the method minimum before confirming. The minimum is $20 for Visa or Mastercard, $10 for Neosurf, $25 for Bitcoin, $25 for Ethereum and $20 for Litecoin.

  3. Activate the bonus

    After the deposit, activate the chosen bonus through the casino account or mobile browser. Real-time notifications cover deposits and bonus claims.

You can also use the dashboard to view transaction history, withdrawal limits, game preferences and saved favourites. Optional 2FA is available on all accounts if you want an extra sign-in step.

Pokies and other games: where the free spins fit

The game library goes well beyond pokies. It covers slots, table games, live dealer, video poker, bingo, keno, crash games and betting. Live options include baccarat, blackjack, dice games and roulette, giving you a choice between reels, RNG games and hosted tables.

FormatWhat you can find
PokiesGates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza, Starlight Princess and Book of Dead
Table gamesRoulette, blackjack, baccarat and video poker
Live dealerLive baccarat, live blackjack, live dice games and live roulette
Other gamesBingo, keno, crash games and betting

Content comes from 66+ providers, including Pragmatic Play, Play'n GO, NetEnt, Novomatic, Playtech, IGT, Quickspin, Aristocrat and Betsoft. Popular titles include Floating Dragon Hold and Spin, Sugar Rush, Sugar Rush 1000, Gates of Heaven, Fury of Anubis, Bigger Bass Bonanza and Fortune of Olympus.

For the free-spin offer, the relevant format is pokies. If you are comparing it with the low-wagering welcome bonus, keep that offer's slots and common RNG game rule separate from the free-spin terms. Each promotion has its own calculation and game conditions.

A bonus does not remove the normal gambling risk

Treat free spins and matched funds as entertainment, not as a way to guarantee a return. Set a personal budget before you play and stop when that budget is used.

Withdrawals, verification and support after a bonus

A one-time ID verification is required before withdrawals can be processed. It is also important that your registered full name matches your bank account name, as this detail is part of the account setup.

MethodProcessing time
Visa or Mastercard1-3 business days
BitcoinUnder 2 hours
EthereumUnder 4 hours
LitecoinUnder 2 hours

Bitcoin and Litecoin are the quickest listed withdrawal routes, with processing under two hours. Ethereum is listed at under four hours, while Visa and Mastercard take 1-3 business days. The dashboard displays the withdrawal limits and history, so you can check the current account details there.

Support is available through live chat 24/7 in English, with an average response time of five minutes. Real-time notifications cover deposits, withdrawals and bonus claims, which gives you a running record of account activity.

Security features include SSL encryption across the account and transaction journey, optional 2FA on every account and segregated player funds held separately from operational funds. These features sit alongside the one-time identity check used for withdrawals.

Check the terms before you start

Review the free-spin deadline, the 30× wagering on winnings and the welcome option's own conditions before activating anything.

20 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

How many free spins can new players receive?

New players can receive up to 100 free spins on pokies.

How long are the free spins valid?

The free spins are valid for 7 days from the moment they are credited to your account. This means you should plan to use them promptly so none go to waste. If the spins are not used within that window, they will expire and be removed automatically. Always check the promotions page at Class 777 Casino for the most up-to-date terms on spin validity.

What wagering applies to free-spin winnings?

Winnings from the free spins carry a 30× wagering requirement.

Which games are the free spins for?

The free spins are for pokies. The wider library also includes table games, live dealer, video poker, bingo, keno, crash games and betting.

How can I activate a bonus?

Bonus activation is available through your casino account and through the mobile browser on iOS or Android.

What is the minimum deposit for the 1× welcome option?

The 100% match up to $277 option requires a minimum deposit of $50. Wagering is 1× on the combined deposit and bonus.

Which cryptocurrencies can I use?

The accepted cryptocurrencies are Bitcoin, Ethereum and Litecoin. AUD is also accepted.

What must I complete before withdrawing?

A one-time ID verification is required before a withdrawal can be processed. Your registered full name must also match your bank account name.